智能科学 改善生活
Croda禾大个人护理
Seatons Organic Castor Oil
优秀的有机软化剂,十分适合用于唇膏、锌和蓖麻由膏霜和透明美容皂。

INCI名

Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil

Seatons Organic Castor Oil

产品详情

25℃下物理状态

  • 液体

产品大类

  • 脂肪和油

功能

  • 颜料润湿剂
  • 配方基质

区域供应状况

  • 亚洲
  • 北美
  • 拉丁美洲
  • 欧洲

产品应用

  • 沐浴、淋浴和香皂产品
  • 身体护理
  • 眼部彩妆
  • 面部彩妆
  • 护发素 - 洗去型
  • 唇部彩妆
  • 洗发水

消费者利益

  • 水润 / 保湿 / 滋养

认证与标准

  • ISO 16128 - 天然成分
  • ISO 16128 - 有机成分
  • ISO 16128 - 天然衍生成分

原料来源

  • 植物来源
  • 有机培植

成分信息

  • 不含EO/PO
  • 不含防腐剂
  • 不含EDTA
  • 不含BHT/BHA

可生物降解性

  • 预计易于生物降解

产品手册和指南

Category: 产品表

Title: Seatons Castor Oil

Castor oil is a non drying oil obtained from the cold expression of the seeds of Ricinus communis (L), a plant which is cultivated in several tropical areas of the world, notably India, Brazil and China. The oil is a clear, almost colourless or slightly yellow, viscous liquid with a slight odour and...

Language: 英语 | Size: 85kb

登录/注册
想了解产品的更多信息?