智能科学 改善生活
Croda禾大个人护理
Seatons Refined Coconut Oil
这种油室温下为固态,纹理浅,十分适合用于敏感性皮肤的护肤和护发产品。

INCI名

Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil

Seatons Refined Coconut Oil

产品详情

25℃下物理状态

  • 固体

产品大类

  • 脂肪和油

功能

  • 增稠助剂
  • 概念性成分
  • 配方基质
  • 头发调理剂

区域供应状况

  • 亚洲
  • 北美
  • 拉丁美洲
  • 欧洲

产品应用

  • 身体护理
  • 护发素 - 洗去型

认证与标准

  • ISO 16128 - 天然衍生成分

原料来源

  • 植物来源

成分信息

  • 不含EO/PO
  • 不含防腐剂
  • 不含EDTA
  • 不含BHT/BHA

可生物降解性

  • 预计易于生物降解

产品手册和指南

Category: 产品表

Title: Seatons Coconut Oil

To obtain coconut oil (Cocos nucifera) the white flesh of coconuts is first pressed to produce an odorous solid fat. This is then refined to remove the solid waxes and then deodorised to give an oil which is a white solid at room temperature and a clear liquid when melted (above 24°C).

Language: 英语 | Size: 58kb

登录/注册
想了解产品的更多信息?