智能科学 改善生活
Croda禾大个人护理
Seatons Refined Shea Nut Butter
舒缓和补充皮肤,这种固态油保护干燥、皲裂皮肤。它还可用于肥皂。

INCI名

Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter

Seatons Refined Shea Nut Butter

产品详情

25℃下物理状态

  • 固体

产品大类

  • 脂肪和油

功能

  • 概念性成分

区域供应状况

  • 亚洲
  • 北美
  • 拉丁美洲
  • 欧洲

产品应用

  • 沐浴、淋浴和香皂产品
  • 身体护理

认证与标准

  • ISO 16128 - 天然衍生成分

原料来源

  • 植物来源

成分信息

  • 不含EO/PO
  • 不含防腐剂
  • 不含EDTA
  • 不含BHT/BHA

可生物降解性

  • 预计易于生物降解

典型

性能 单位
熔点 登入

产品手册和指南

Category: 产品表

Title: Seatons Shea Nut Butter

Shea nut butter is a rich buttery oil produced by cold pressing the fruits of the shea tree (Butyrospermum parkii), which is grown in central Africa. Shea trees are hard to domesticate and only start bearing fruit after 15/20 years. Each tree bears on average 15-20 kg of fruit which yield just 1.5kg...

Language: 英语 | Size: 72kb

登录/注册
想了解产品的更多信息?