智能科学 改善生活
Croda禾大个人护理
Seatons Refined Sweet Almond Oil
因其渗透、平滑和软化特性,广泛用作皮肤调节剂。

INCI名

Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Sweet Almond) Oil

Seatons Refind Sweet Almond Oil

产品详情

25℃下物理状态

  • 液体

产品大类

  • 脂肪和油

功能

  • 概念性成分

区域供应状况

  • 亚洲
  • 北美
  • 拉丁美洲
  • 欧洲

产品应用

  • 身体护理
  • 指甲护理和彩妆

认证与标准

  • ISO 16128 - 天然衍生成分

原料来源

  • 植物来源

成分信息

  • 不含EO/PO
  • 不含防腐剂
  • 不含EDTA
  • 不含BHT/BHA

可生物降解性

  • 预计易于生物降解

产品手册和指南

Category: 产品表

Title: Seatons Sweet Almond Oil

Sweet almond oil is the fixed oil extracted from the kernels of almonds (Prunus amygdalus dulcis), which are commonly grown in Mediterranean countries and the west coast of America. It is also known as almond oil. The kernels are mechanically pressed to yield 40-50% oil. This oil can then be refined...

Language: 英语 | Size: 140.29kb

登录/注册
想了解产品的更多信息?