智能科学 改善生活
Croda禾大个人护理
Seatons Refined Wheat Germ Oil
它含有高水平维生素 E,使其被用于维生素 E 膏霜,改善肤色。

INCI名

Triticum Vulgare (Wheat) Germ Oil

Seatons Refined Wheat Germ Oil

产品详情

25℃下物理状态

  • 液体

产品大类

  • 脂肪和油

功能

  • 概念性成分
  • 头发调理剂

区域供应状况

  • 亚洲
  • 北美
  • 拉丁美洲
  • 欧洲

产品应用

  • 身体护理
  • 面部 / 颈部护理
  • 护发素 - 停留型
  • 护发素 - 洗去型
  • 头皮护理
  • 洗发水

认证与标准

  • ISO 16128 - 天然衍生成分

原料来源

  • 植物来源

成分信息

  • 不含EO/PO
  • 不含防腐剂
  • 不含EDTA
  • 不含BHT/BHA

可生物降解性

  • 预计易于生物降解

产品手册和指南

Category: 产品表

Title: Seatons Wheat Germ Oil

Wheat germ oil is a rich orange/brown oil extracted from the germ of the wheat kernel (Triticum vulgare). It can be refined to give a pale yellow, viscous oil with a characteristic taste and odour.

Language: 英语 | Size: 58kb

登录/注册
想了解产品的更多信息?